Ehemalige Mitglieder des Ensembles

Mitglieder WiSe 2017/18

Flöte: Johanna Longin    
Klarinette: Aaron Schilling, Luise Sachse
Oboe: Inka Gbur
Fagott: Yael Falik    
Violine: Marika Ikeya, 
Bratsche: Ayana Koga
Violoncello:  Juho Park, Marcello Pojaghi
Kontrabass: Clara Gervais, Marta Foley

Mitglieder SoSe 2017

Flöte: Aapo Järvinen
Klarinette: Aaron Schilling, Luise Sachse
Violine: Marika Ikeya, Patricia Stoehr, Hitoe Shimbo
Violoncello: Yehjin Chun, Haruma Sato, Clara Baesecke, Marcello Pojaghi 
Klavier: Imke Lichtwark, Mengling Chen

Mitglieder WiSe 2016/17

Sopran: Magdelena Motyl, Janina Staub
Mezzo: Amelie Baier
Bariton: Manuel Nickert
Flöte: Aapo Järvinen, Anna Buck
Klarinette: Aaron Schilling
Horn: Nik Bohnenberger
Schlagzeug: Marina Schmidt, Christoph Lindner
Violoncello: Ildiko Szabo
Kontrabass: Joan Cantallops
Cembalo: Katharina Groß
Klavier: Michael Cohen-Weissert, Justine Eckhaut, Evelyn Saylor

Mitglieder SoSe 2016

Sopran: Dorothea Gerber
Flöte: Seohee Choi, Hyeon-Jeong Choi
Oboe: Judith Gerhardt
Klarinette: Aaron Schilling, Luise Sachse
Tuba: Nora Held
Gitarre: Maya Shenfeld
Schlagzeug: Marina Schmidt, Jon Kjetil Nymoen
Violine: Johnna Wu, Sophia Heinz, Mayu Tomotaki, Hitoe Shimbo, Bianca Adamek 
Bratsche: Coco Elane 
Violoncello: Josef Alin, Elia Cohen-Weissert, Ildiko Szabo
Interpret: Stella Veloce, Qian Yong, Joan Cantallops, Marina Schmidt, Claudia Schnettger, Johnna Wu
Celeste/Klavier: Michael Cohen-Weissert 
Klavier: Daniel Grote

Mitglieder WiSe 2015/16

Sopran: Dorothea Gerber
Flöte: Seohee Choi, Sohee Kim
Klarinette: Aaron Schilling, Jone Bolibar Nuñéz
Bassklarinette: Hye Jin
Violine: Johanna Wu, Patricia Stoehr 
Viola: Frauke Steichert
Violoncello: Bryan Cheng, 
Kontrabass: Joan Cantallops
Perkussion: Jon Kjetil Nymoen, Marina Schmidt
Klavier: Katherina Groß, Qian Yong, Daniel Grote, Claudia Schnettger

Mitglieder SoSe 2015

Flöte: Aapo Järvinen
Bassflöte: Jonathan Weiss 
Englischhorn: Zhuang Wang
Klarinette: Cora Rott 
Bassklarinette: Jone Bolibar Nuñéz 
Tuba: Sven Erichsen 
Schlagzeug: Antonio Riviera
Violine: Arthur Rusanovsky 
Viola: Akiko Hirataka
Violoncello: Kornelia Jamborowicz